Schedule

Click here for SUMMER SCHEDULE

2014-2015 CLASS SCHEDULE
Ends May 15th

Enrolling for SELECT CLASSES
(Open classes highlighted below)

***REGISTER NOW**

PDF DOWNLOAD  SCHEDULE

MONDAY      TUESDAY      THURSDAY      FRIDAY      SATURDAY

MONDAY
STUDIO I STUDIO D STUDIO A
Ballet 3/4
(12-18 yr)
4:30-6:00
Ms. Emily
TERRIFIC 3’s
(3 yr)
5:00-5:30
Ms. Victoreah
Int CONTEMPORARY
(9+ yr)
5:00-6:00
Ms. Rachel
BALLET/TAP
(4-5yr)
5:30-6:30
Ms. Victoreah
BALLET 1
(9-18 yr)
6:00-7:00
Ms. Emily
MUSICAL THEATRE/JAZZ
(9+ yr)
6:00-7:00
Ms. Emmi
MINI SWAG
(4-6yr)
6:30-7:30
Ms. TeKi
POINTE 1/2/3
7:00-8:00
Ms. Emily
INTRO TO DANCE
(9-14yr)
7:00-8:00
Ms. Rachel
Int/Adv HIP HOP
(6-18 yr)
8:00-9:00
Ms. TeKi
TUESDAY
STUDIO I STUDIO D STUDIO A
ACROBATICS
(6-18 yr)
4:30-5:30
Ms. Emmi
Adv CHOREOGRAPHY
4:30-5:30
Ms. Rachel
TINY TUMBLERS
(4-5 yr)
5:00-6:00
Ms. Victoreah
INTRO TO DANCE
(6-8yr)
5:30-6:30
Ms. Rachel

COMPETITION TEAM
5:30-6:30
MOMMY & ME
(2-3 yr)
6:00-6:30
Ms. Tina
INTRO TO DANCE
(4-5 yr)
6:30-7:30
Ms. Maddie
OPEN
PRE-BALLET
(6-8yr)
6:30-7:30
Ms. Emmi
Beg/Int HIP HOP
(6-18 yr)
7:30-8:30
Ms. TeKi
Adv LEAPS & TURNS
(7+ yr)
7:30-8:30
Ms. Emmi
OPEN ENROLLMENT ALL YEAR
Adv HIP HOP
(13+ yr)
8:30-9:30
Ms. TeKi
THURSDAY
STUDIO I STUDIO D STUDIO A
Beg/Int LEAPS & TURNS
(7+ yr)
4:30-5:30
Ms. Emmi
OPEN ENROLLMENT ALL YEAR
BALLET PETIT
(3-4yr)
5:30-6:00
Ms. Victoreah
BALLET 1
(9+ yr)
5:30-6:30
Ms. Emily
OPEN
Adv CONTEMPORARY
(8+ yr)
5:30-6:30
Ms. Emmi
DANCE DIVAS
(4-5yr)
6:00-7:00
Ms. Victoreah
ACROBATICS
(6-18 yr)
6:30-7:30
Ms. Emmi
BOYS HIP HOP
(6-18 yr)
7:30-8:30
Ms. TeKi
STRETCH & CONDITIONING
(8+ yr)
7:30-8:30
Ms. Emmi
OPEN ENROLLMENT ALL YEAR
ADULT HIP HOP
(18+ yr)
8:30-9:30
Ms. TeKi
OPEN ENROLLMENT ALL YEAR
FRIDAY
STUDIO I STUDIO D STUDIO A
DANCE DIVAS
(3-4yr)
11:00AM-12:00PM
Ms. Victoreah
PRE POINTE
(10-14 yr)
4:30-5:00
Ms. Emmi
OPEN ENROLLMENT ALL YEAR
LYRICAL
(9-18 yr)
5:00-6:00
Ms. Emmi
TERRIFIC 3’s
(3yr)
5:30-6:00
Ms. Victoreah
INTRO TO DANCE
(4-5yr)
6:00-7:00
Ms. Victoreah
BALLET 2
6:00-7:00
Ms. Emily
MODERN
(9+ yr)
6:00-7:00
Ms. Jennfier
NEXT GEN
7:00-8:00
$5 per class
CASH ONLY
ADULT BALLET
(18+ yr)
7:00-8:00
Ms. Emily
OPEN ENROLLMENT ALL YEAR
SATURDAY
STUDIO I STUDIO D STUDIO A
COMPETITION TEAM
10:00AM-1:00PM
COMPETITION TEAM
10:00AM-1:00PM
MOMMY & ME
(2-3yr)
11:00-11:30AM
Ms. Tina
TERRIFIC 3’S
11:30AM-12:00PM
Ms. Victoreah
INTRO TO DANCE
(4-5yr)
12:00-1:00PM
Ms. Victoreah

 SUMMER 2015 SCHEDULE
JUNE 1st – JULY 31st
***REGISTER NOW**

MONDAY
STUDIO I STUDIO D STUDIO A
 Adv TRICKS
3:30-4:30PM
TBA  Pre-POINTE
4:30-5:00PM
 TBA  STRETCH
5:00-6:00PM
TUESDAY
STUDIO I STUDIO D STUDIO A
 Beg LEAPS & TURNS
3:30-4:30PM
 Int/Adv LEAPS & TURNS
3:30-4:30PM
 Beg CONTEMPORARY/LYRICAL
4:30-5:30PM
BALLET 3/4
4:30-5:30PM
BALLET/JAZZ
(4-5 yr)
5:00-6:00PM
Ms. Tina
 Beg STRETCH
5:30-6:00PM
Int/Adv CONTEMPORARY/LYRICAL
5:30-6:30PM
 MOMMY & ME 
(2-3 yr)
6:00-6:30PM
Ms. Tina
 Adv STRETCH
6:30-7:30PM
WEDNESDAY
STUDIO I STUDIO D STUDIO A
 PRE-BALLET
(6-7 yr)
3:30-4:30PM
 BALLET 1
(8-15 yr)
3:30-4:30PM
 TBA INTRO TO DANCE
(6-7 yr)
4:30-5:30PM
Beg JAZZ
(8-18 yr)
4:30-5:30PM
 TBA ADULT BALLET
5:30-6:30PM
Beg ACROBATICS
5:30-6:30PM
THURSDAY
STUDIO I STUDIO D STUDIO A
 BALLET 2
3:30-4:30PM
 Int/Adv ACROBATICS
3:30-4:30PM
 TBA POINTE
4:30-5:30PM
INTRO TO DANCE
(8-14 yr)
4:30-5:30PM
 TBA  MUSICAL THEATRE
5:30-6:30PM
 Adv STRETCH
6:30-7:30PM